Bus Station
Talbot Green (Stand A)
|
--- | --- | 10:00 | 12:50 | 15:10 | 18:00 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cwrt Bethel
Pontyclun (SW)
|
--- | --- | 10:09 | 12:59 | 15:19 | 18:09 |
Talygarn Gates
Pontyclun (S)
|
--- | --- | 10:16 | 13:06 | 15:26 | 18:16 |
Ty Mawr Close
Ystradowen (SW)
|
--- | --- | 10:23 | 13:13 | 15:33 | 18:23 |
Maendy
S
|
--- | --- | 10:28 | 13:18 | 15:38 | 18:28 |
Farmers Arms
Cowbridge (SW)
|
--- | --- | 10:32 | 13:22 | 15:42 | 18:32 |
Town Hall
Cowbridge (behind)
|
07:30 | 08:25 | 10:40 | 13:30 | 15:50 | 18:40 |
The Grange
Llysworney (SW)
|
07:37 | 08:32 | 10:47 | 13:37 | 15:57 | 18:47 |
Pentre Cwrt
Llantwit Major (at)
|
07:43 | 08:38 | 10:53 | 13:43 | 16:03 | 18:53 |
Bus Station
Llantwit Major (inside)
|
07:50 | 08:45 | 11:00 | 13:50 | 16:10 | 19:00 |
Bus Station
Llantwit Major (inside)
|
07:00 | 08:00 | 08:50 | 11:40 | 14:00 | 16:20 | 19:05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pentre Cwrt
Llantwit Major (at)
|
07:07 | 08:07 | 08:57 | 11:47 | 14:07 | 16:27 | 19:12 |
The Grange
Llysworney (NE)
|
07:13 | 08:13 | 09:03 | 11:53 | 14:13 | 16:33 | 19:18 |
Town Hall
Cowbridge (behind)
|
07:20 | 08:20 | 09:10 | 12:00 | 14:20 | 16:40 | 19:25 |
Farmers Arms
Cowbridge (NE)
|
--- | --- | 09:18 | 12:08 | 14:28 | 16:48 | 19:33 |
Maendy
N
|
--- | --- | 09:22 | 12:12 | 14:32 | 16:52 | 19:37 |
Tymawr Close
Ystradowen (NE)
|
--- | --- | 09:27 | 12:17 | 14:37 | 16:57 | 19:42 |
Talygarn Drive
Brynsadler (before)
|
--- | --- | 09:34 | 12:24 | 14:44 | 17:04 | 19:49 |
Cwrt Bethel
Pontyclun (NE)
|
--- | --- | 09:41 | 12:31 | 14:51 | 17:11 | 19:56 |
Bus Station
Talbot Green (Stand B)
|
--- | --- | 09:50 | 12:40 | 15:00 | 17:20 | 20:05 |
Bus Station
Talbot Green (Stand A)
|
--- | --- | 10:00 | 12:50 | 15:10 | 18:00 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cwrt Bethel
Pontyclun (SW)
|
--- | --- | 10:09 | 12:59 | 15:19 | 18:09 |
Talygarn Gates
Pontyclun (S)
|
--- | --- | 10:16 | 13:06 | 15:26 | 18:16 |
Ty Mawr Close
Ystradowen (SW)
|
--- | --- | 10:23 | 13:13 | 15:33 | 18:23 |
Maendy
S
|
--- | --- | 10:28 | 13:18 | 15:38 | 18:28 |
Farmers Arms
Cowbridge (SW)
|
--- | --- | 10:32 | 13:22 | 15:42 | 18:32 |
Town Hall
Cowbridge (behind)
|
07:30 | 08:25 | 10:40 | 13:30 | 15:50 | 18:40 |
The Grange
Llysworney (SW)
|
07:37 | 08:32 | 10:47 | 13:37 | 15:57 | 18:47 |
Pentre Cwrt
Llantwit Major (at)
|
07:43 | 08:38 | 10:53 | 13:43 | 16:03 | 18:53 |
Bus Station
Llantwit Major (inside)
|
07:50 | 08:45 | 11:00 | 13:50 | 16:10 | 19:00 |
Bus Station
Llantwit Major (inside)
|
07:00 | 08:00 | 08:50 | 11:40 | 14:00 | 16:20 | 19:05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pentre Cwrt
Llantwit Major (at)
|
07:07 | 08:07 | 08:57 | 11:47 | 14:07 | 16:27 | 19:12 |
The Grange
Llysworney (NE)
|
07:13 | 08:13 | 09:03 | 11:53 | 14:13 | 16:33 | 19:18 |
Town Hall
Cowbridge (behind)
|
07:20 | 08:20 | 09:10 | 12:00 | 14:20 | 16:40 | 19:25 |
Farmers Arms
Cowbridge (NE)
|
--- | --- | 09:18 | 12:08 | 14:28 | 16:48 | 19:33 |
Maendy
N
|
--- | --- | 09:22 | 12:12 | 14:32 | 16:52 | 19:37 |
Tymawr Close
Ystradowen (NE)
|
--- | --- | 09:27 | 12:17 | 14:37 | 16:57 | 19:42 |
Talygarn Drive
Brynsadler (before)
|
--- | --- | 09:34 | 12:24 | 14:44 | 17:04 | 19:49 |
Cwrt Bethel
Pontyclun (NE)
|
--- | --- | 09:41 | 12:31 | 14:51 | 17:11 | 19:56 |
Bus Station
Talbot Green (Stand B)
|
--- | --- | 09:50 | 12:40 | 15:00 | 17:20 | 20:05 |