ic_bus_48 116 - Valid from 12th April

Swansea Bus Station -Llangennith

Via Llanrhidian, Llanmadoc Download Timetable

Tickets & Fares

Swansea Day Inner Zone

Swansea Day Inner Zone

Swansea Day Outer Zone

Swansea Day Outer Zone

Swansea Week Inner Zone

Swansea Week Inner Zone

Swansea Week Outer Zone

Swansea Week Outer Zone

Swansea 4-Weekly Inner Zone

Swansea 4-Weekly Inner Zone

TrawsCymru Day

TrawsCymru Day

Swansea 4 Weekly Outer Zone

Swansea 4 Weekly Outer Zone

Onboard Tickets are not available on this route at present

Route Guide

  • Bus Station, Swansea
  • Argyle Street, Swansea
  • Beach Street, Swansea
  • Crown Court, Swansea
  • Cricket Ground, St Helen's
  • Recreation Ground, Brynmill
  • Brynmill Lane, Singleton
  • Swansea University Campus, Singleton
  • Hospital, Singleton
  • Hospital, Singleton
  • Sketty Green
  • Derwen Fawr Road, Singleton
  • Cherry Grove, Derwen Fawr
  • Channel View, Sketty
  • Parklands View, Derwen Fawr
  • Sketty Park Drive
  • Hen Dderwen, Sketty
  • Hen Dderwen, Sketty
  • Parkway Flats, Sketty
  • Comprehensive School, Olchfa
  • Armine Garage, Killay
  • Commercial Hotel, Killay
  • Square, Killay
  • Medical Centre, Killay
  • Goetre Fawr Road, Killay
  • Y Berllan, Killay
  • Hungry Horse, Dunvant
  • Howells Road, Dunvant
  • Post Office, Dunvant
  • Garrod Avenue, Dunvant
  • Bevexe-fach, Dunvant
  • Bishwell Common, Gowerton
  • Comprehensive School, Gowerton
  • Cecil Road, Gowerton
  • Hill Street, Gowerton
  • Ffos Felen, Gowerton
  • Ffordd Alltwen, Gowerton
  • Banc-y-cwm, Gowerton
  • Halfway House, Gowerton
  • Berthlwyd Inn, Penclawdd
  • Waun-y-felin, Penclawdd
  • Abercedy, Penclawdd
  • Nurses Corner, Penclawdd
  • Old Station, Penclawdd
  • Health Centre, Cefn-bychan
  • Royal Oak, Penclawdd
  • Bancbach, Penclawdd
  • Ael-y-bryn Path, Penclawdd
  • Caban Issac Road, Blue Anchor
  • Hendy Road, Parc-hendy
  • Nurses Corner, Penclawdd
  • Old Station, Penclawdd
  • Health Centre, Cefn-bychan
  • Royal Oak, Penclawdd
  • Dalton`s Point, Penclawdd
  • Graig-y-coed, Penclawdd
  • Hermon, Crofty
  • New Road, Crofty
  • Riverside, Crofty
  • Station Road, Llanmorlais
  • Cilonnen Turn, Llanmorlais
  • Kenwood Kennels, Llanmorlais
  • Wernffwrd Turn, Wernffrwdd
  • Aber-Login, Wernffrwdd
  • Wern Halog Farm, The Common
  • Llanrhidian Turn
  • Greyhound Inn, Oldwalls
  • Weobley Castle, Leason
  • Landimore Turn
  • St Cattwg`s Church, Cheriton
  • Britannia Inn, Llanmadoc
  • Post Office, Llanmadoc
  • Britannia Inn, Llanmadoc
  • Kennexstone Cross, Burrygreen
  • Bellevue Farm, Llangennith
  • War Memorial, Llangennith
  • Terminus, Llangennith
  • Landimore Turn
  • St Cattwg`s Church, Cheriton
  • Britannia Inn, Llanmadoc
  • Post Office, Llanmadoc
  • Britannia Inn, Llanmadoc
  • Kennexstone Cross, Burrygreen
  • Muzzard Cross, Burrygreen
  • Bellevue Farm, Llangennith
  • War Memorial, Llangennith
  • Terminus, Llangennith
  • Terminus, Llangennith
  • War Memorial, Llangennith
  • Bellevue Farm, Llangennith
  • Muzzard Cross, Burrygreen
  • Kennexstone Cross, Burrygreen
  • Bethesda Church, Burrygreen
  • Stembridge
  • Greyhound Inn, Oldwalls
  • Llanrhidian Turn
  • Wern Halog Farm, The Common
  • Aber-Login, Wernffrwdd
  • Wernffrwd Turn, Wernffrwdd
  • Kenwood Kennels, Llanmorlais
  • Cilonnen Turn, Llanmorlais
  • Station Road, Llanmorlais
  • Riverside, Crofty
  • New Road, Crofty
  • Pencaerfenni Lane, Crofty
  • Pencaerfenni Park, Crofty
  • Pencaerfenni Park, Crofty
  • Hermon, Crofty
  • Graig-y-coed, Penclawdd
  • Dalton`s Point, Penclawdd
  • Royal Oak, Penclawdd
  • Health Centre, Penclawdd
  • Old Station, Penclawdd
  • Hendy Road, Parc-hendy
  • Caban Isaac Road, Blue Anchor
  • Ael-y-bryn Path, Penclawdd
  • Bancbach, Penclawdd
  • Royal Oak, Penclawdd
  • Health Centre, Penclawdd
  • Old Station, Penclawdd
  • Nurses Corner, Penclawdd
  • Abercedy, Penclawdd
  • Waun-y-felin, Penclawdd
  • Berthlwyd Inn, Penclawdd
  • Halfway House, Gowerton
  • Banc-y-cwm, Gowerton
  • Ffordd Alltwen, Gowerton
  • Ffos Felen, Gowerton
  • Mount Street, Gowerton
  • Mansel Street, Gowerton
  • Woodlands, Gowerton
  • Park Road, Gowerton
  • The Mount, Gowerton
  • Mansel Street, Gowerton
  • Woodlands, Gowerton
  • Comprehensive School, Gowerton
  • Bishwell Common, Gowerton
  • Bevexe-fach, Dunvant
  • Garrod Avenue, Dunvant
  • Post Office, Dunvant
  • Dunvant Road
  • Dunvant Petrol Station, Killay
  • Goetre Fawr Road, Killay
  • Square, Killay
  • Commercial Hotel, Killay
  • Armine Garage, Killay
  • Comprehensive School, Olchfa
  • Parkway Flats, Penyrheol
  • Hen Dderwen, Sketty
  • Parklands View, Derwen Fawr
  • Channel View, Sketty
  • Channel View, Derwen Fawr
  • Sketty Green, Singleton
  • Hospital, Singleton
  • Hospital, Singleton
  • Swansea University Campus, Singleton
  • Swansea University, Singleton
  • Brynmill Lane, Singleton
  • Recreation Ground, Brynmill
  • Cricket Ground, St Helen's
  • Crown Court, Guildhall
  • St Helens Road, Guildhall
  • Masonic, Swansea
  • YMCA, Swansea
  • Bus Station, Swansea

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 116 - Swansea - Llangennith

                         
Landimore Turn, Landimore before --- --- --- 07:49 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Post Office, Llanmadoc o/s Phone Box --- --- --- 07:57 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Landimore Turn, Landimore after --- 07:23 07:33 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Terminus, Llangennith --- --- --- 08:07 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Bethesda Church, Burrygreen --- --- --- 08:17 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Greyhound Inn, Oldwalls Arrive 06:49 07:30 07:40 08:22 09:45 11:03 12:00 13:18 14:15 15:19 15:35 16:48
Greyhound Inn, Oldwalls Depart 06:49 07:31 07:41 08:27 09:45 11:03 12:00 13:18 14:15 15:19 15:35 16:48
Cilonnen Turn, Llanmorlais 06:54 07:36 07:46 08:32 09:50 11:08 12:05 13:23 14:20 15:24 15:40 16:53
Riverside, Crofty 06:56 07:38 07:48 08:34 09:52 11:10 12:07 13:25 14:22 15:26 15:42 16:55
Pencaerfenni Park, Crofty --- --- --- 08:37 09:55 --- 12:10 --- 14:25 --- --- ---
Health Centre, Penclawdd opp 06:59 07:41 07:51 08:40 09:58 11:13 12:13 13:28 14:28 15:29 15:45 16:58
Caban Isaac Road, Blue Anchor --- --- --- 08:45 10:03 --- 12:18 --- 14:33 --- --- ---
Health Centre, Penclawdd --- --- --- 08:50 10:08 --- 12:23 --- 14:38 --- --- ---
Mansel Street, Gowerton 07:07 07:49 07:59 09:00 10:16 11:21 12:31 13:36 14:46 15:39 15:53 17:06
The Mount, Gowerton --- --- --- 09:04 --- 11:25 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Post Office, Dunvant opp 07:11 07:53 08:03 09:09 10:20 11:30 12:35 13:40 14:50 15:43 15:57 17:10
Laburnum, Dunvant --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 15:46 --- ---
Square, Killay 07:15 07:58 08:08 09:13 10:24 11:34 12:39 13:44 14:54 15:54 16:01 17:14
Comprehensive School, Olchfa 07:17 08:01 08:11 09:15 10:26 11:36 12:41 13:46 14:56 15:56 16:03 17:16
Hen Dderwen, Sketty 07:21 08:05 08:15 09:18 10:29 11:39 12:44 13:50 14:59 15:59 16:07 17:20
Channel View, Derwen Fawr 07:24 08:08 08:18 09:20 10:31 11:41 12:46 13:53 15:01 16:01 16:10 17:23
Hospital, Singleton 07:26 08:12 08:22 09:22 10:33 11:43 12:48 13:55 15:03 16:03 16:12 17:25
Swansea University Campus, Singleton 07:29 08:15 08:25 09:25 10:36 11:46 12:51 13:58 15:06 16:06 16:15 17:28
Crown Court, Guildhall 07:33 08:20 08:30 09:29 10:40 11:50 12:55 14:02 15:10 16:10 16:19 17:32
Bus Station, Swansea 07:37 08:30 08:40 09:34 10:45 11:55 13:00 14:06 15:15 16:15 16:23 17:36
                         
Landimore Turn, Landimore before --- --- 18:45                  
Post Office, Llanmadoc o/s Phone Box --- --- 18:53                  
Landimore Turn, Landimore after --- --- ---                  
Terminus, Llangennith 17:00 17:56 19:03                  
Bethesda Church, Burrygreen --- 18:06 19:13                  
Greyhound Inn, Oldwalls Arrive 17:25 18:11 19:18                  
Greyhound Inn, Oldwalls Depart 17:33 18:11 19:18                  
Cilonnen Turn, Llanmorlais 17:38 18:16 19:23                  
Riverside, Crofty 17:40 18:18 19:25                  
Pencaerfenni Park, Crofty --- --- ---                  
Health Centre, Penclawdd opp 17:43 18:21 19:28                  
Caban Isaac Road, Blue Anchor --- --- ---                  
Health Centre, Penclawdd --- --- ---                  
Mansel Street, Gowerton 17:51 18:29 19:36                  
The Mount, Gowerton --- --- ---                  
Post Office, Dunvant opp 17:55 --- ---                  
Laburnum, Dunvant --- --- ---                  
Square, Killay 17:59 --- ---                  
Comprehensive School, Olchfa 18:01 --- ---                  
Hen Dderwen, Sketty 18:04 --- ---                  
Channel View, Derwen Fawr 18:06 --- ---                  
Hospital, Singleton 18:08 --- ---                  
Swansea University Campus, Singleton 18:11 --- ---                  
Crown Court, Guildhall 18:15 --- ---                  
Bus Station, Swansea 18:20 --- ---                  

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 116 - Llangennith - Swansea

                         
Bus Station, Swansea --- --- --- 07:40 07:40 08:35 09:40 10:55 12:05 13:10 14:15 15:25
Crown Court, Swansea --- --- --- 07:44 07:44 08:39 09:44 10:59 12:09 13:14 14:19 15:29
Swansea University Campus, Singleton --- --- --- 07:48 07:48 08:43 09:48 11:03 12:13 13:18 14:23 15:33
Hospital, Singleton --- --- --- 07:51 07:51 08:46 09:51 11:06 12:16 13:21 14:26 15:36
Cherry Grove, Derwen Fawr --- --- --- 07:54 07:54 08:49 09:54 11:09 12:19 13:24 14:29 15:39
Hen Dderwen, Sketty --- --- --- 07:57 07:57 08:52 09:57 11:12 12:22 13:27 14:32 15:42
Comprehensive School, Olchfa --- --- --- 08:00 08:00 08:55 10:00 11:15 12:25 13:30 14:35 15:45
Square, Killay --- --- --- 08:02 08:02 08:57 10:02 11:17 12:27 13:32 14:37 15:47
Laburnum, Dunvant --- --- --- --- 08:07 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Post Office, Dunvant o/s --- --- --- 08:06 08:13 09:01 10:06 11:21 12:31 13:36 14:41 15:51
Park Road, Gowerton --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 12:35 --- --- ---
Hill Street, Gowerton --- --- --- 08:10 08:20 09:05 10:10 11:25 12:40 13:40 14:45 16:00
Health Centre, Cefn-bychan after --- --- --- 08:18 08:28 09:13 10:18 11:33 12:48 13:48 14:53 16:08
Caban Issac Road, Blue Anchor --- --- --- --- --- --- 10:23 --- 12:53 --- 14:58 16:13
Health Centre, Cefn-bychan --- --- --- --- --- --- 10:28 --- 12:58 --- 15:03 16:18
Pencaerfenni Park, Crofty --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 13:01 --- 15:06 ---
Riverside, Crofty --- --- 07:35 08:21 08:31 09:16 10:31 11:36 13:04 13:51 15:09 16:21
Cilonnen Turn, Llanmorlais --- --- 07:37 08:23 08:33 09:18 10:33 11:38 13:06 13:53 15:11 16:23
Llanrhidian Turn, Llanrhidian Arrive 06:50 07:00 07:42 08:28 08:38 09:23 10:38 11:43 13:11 13:58 15:16 16:28
Llanrhidian Turn, Llanrhidian Depart 06:50 07:00 07:42 08:38 08:38 09:23 10:38 11:43 13:11 13:58 15:16 16:45
Bethesda Church, Burrygreen 06:55 07:05 --- 08:43 08:43 --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:50
Terminus, Llangennith 07:05 07:15 --- 08:53 08:53 --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:00
Post Office, Llanmadoc o/s Phone Box 07:15 07:25 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Landimore Turn, Landimore 07:23 07:33 07:49 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
                         
Bus Station, Swansea 16:40 17:40 18:35                  
Crown Court, Swansea 16:44 17:44 18:39                  
Swansea University Campus, Singleton 16:48 17:48 18:43                  
Hospital, Singleton 16:51 17:51 18:45                  
Cherry Grove, Derwen Fawr 16:54 17:54 18:48                  
Hen Dderwen, Sketty 16:57 17:57 18:51                  
Comprehensive School, Olchfa 17:00 18:00 18:54                  
Square, Killay 17:02 18:02 18:56                  
Laburnum, Dunvant --- --- ---                  
Post Office, Dunvant o/s 17:06 18:06 19:00                  
Park Road, Gowerton --- --- ---                  
Hill Street, Gowerton 17:10 18:10 19:04                  
Health Centre, Cefn-bychan after 17:18 18:18 19:12                  
Caban Issac Road, Blue Anchor 17:23 18:23 19:16                  
Health Centre, Cefn-bychan 17:28 18:28 19:20                  
Pencaerfenni Park, Crofty 17:31 --- ---                  
Riverside, Crofty 17:34 18:31 19:22                  
Cilonnen Turn, Llanmorlais 17:36 18:33 ---                  
Llanrhidian Turn, Llanrhidian Arrive 17:41 18:38 ---                  
Llanrhidian Turn, Llanrhidian Depart 17:41 18:38 ---                  
Bethesda Church, Burrygreen 17:46 --- ---                  
Terminus, Llangennith 17:56 --- ---                  
Post Office, Llanmadoc o/s Phone Box --- --- ---                  
Landimore Turn, Landimore --- 18:45 ---                  

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 116 - Swansea - Llangennith

                         
Terminus, Llangennith --- 07:15 08:07 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:00 17:56
Post Office, Llanmadoc o/s Phone Box --- 07:25 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:10 ---
Landimore Turn, Landimore --- 07:33 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:18 ---
Bethesda Church, Burrygreen --- --- 08:17 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:06
Llanrhidian Turn, Llanrhidian Arrive 06:49 07:40 08:22 09:45 11:03 12:00 13:18 14:15 15:35 16:48 17:25 18:11
Llanrhidian Turn, Llanrhidian Depart 06:49 07:41 08:27 09:45 11:03 12:00 13:18 14:15 15:35 16:48 17:33 18:11
Cilonnen Turn, Llanmorlais 06:54 07:46 08:32 09:50 11:08 12:05 13:23 14:20 15:40 16:53 17:38 18:16
New Road, Crofty 06:56 07:48 08:34 09:52 11:10 12:07 13:25 14:22 15:42 16:55 17:40 18:18
Pencaerfenni Park, Crofty --- --- 08:37 09:55 --- 12:10 --- 14:25 --- --- --- ---
Royal Oak, Penclawdd 06:59 07:51 08:40 09:58 11:13 12:13 13:28 14:28 15:45 16:58 17:43 18:21
Caban Isaac Road, Blue Anchor --- --- 08:45 10:03 --- 12:18 --- 14:33 --- --- --- ---
Health Centre, Penclawdd 06:59 07:51 08:50 10:08 11:13 12:23 13:28 14:38 --- --- --- ---
Mansel Street, Gowerton 07:07 07:59 09:00 10:16 11:21 12:31 13:36 14:46 15:53 17:06 17:51 18:29
The Mount, Gowerton --- --- 09:04 --- 11:25 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Post Office, Dunvant opp 07:11 08:03 09:09 10:20 11:30 12:35 13:40 14:50 15:57 17:10 17:55 ---
Square, Killay 07:15 08:07 09:13 10:24 11:34 12:39 13:44 14:54 16:01 17:14 17:59 ---
Comprehensive School, Olchfa 07:17 08:09 09:15 10:26 11:36 12:41 13:46 14:56 16:03 17:16 18:01 ---
Hen Dderwen, Sketty 07:21 08:12 09:18 10:29 11:39 12:44 13:50 14:59 16:06 17:19 18:04 ---
Channel View, Derwen Fawr 07:24 08:15 09:20 10:31 11:41 12:46 13:53 15:01 16:08 17:21 18:06 ---
Hospital, Singleton 07:26 08:18 09:22 10:33 11:43 12:48 13:55 15:03 16:10 17:23 18:08 ---
Swansea University Campus, Singleton 07:29 08:21 09:25 10:36 11:46 12:51 13:58 15:06 16:13 17:26 18:11 ---
Crown Court, Guildhall 07:33 08:25 09:29 10:40 11:50 12:55 14:02 15:10 16:17 17:30 18:15 ---
Bus Station, Swansea 07:37 08:30 09:34 10:45 11:55 13:00 14:06 15:15 16:22 17:35 18:20 ---
                         
Terminus, Llangennith 19:03                      
Post Office, Llanmadoc o/s Phone Box ---                      
Landimore Turn, Landimore ---                      
Bethesda Church, Burrygreen 19:13                      
Llanrhidian Turn, Llanrhidian Arrive 19:18                      
Llanrhidian Turn, Llanrhidian Depart 19:18                      
Cilonnen Turn, Llanmorlais 19:23                      
New Road, Crofty 19:25                      
Pencaerfenni Park, Crofty ---                      
Royal Oak, Penclawdd 19:28                      
Caban Isaac Road, Blue Anchor ---                      
Health Centre, Penclawdd ---                      
Mansel Street, Gowerton 19:36                      
The Mount, Gowerton ---                      
Post Office, Dunvant opp ---                      
Square, Killay ---                      
Comprehensive School, Olchfa ---                      
Hen Dderwen, Sketty ---                      
Channel View, Derwen Fawr ---                      
Hospital, Singleton ---                      
Swansea University Campus, Singleton ---                      
Crown Court, Guildhall ---                      
Bus Station, Swansea ---                      

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 116 - Llangennith - Swansea

                         
Bus Station, Swansea --- --- 07:40 08:35 09:40 10:55 12:05 13:10 14:15 15:25 16:40 17:40
Crown Court, Swansea --- --- 07:44 08:39 09:44 10:59 12:09 13:14 14:19 15:29 16:44 17:44
Swansea University Campus, Singleton --- --- 07:48 08:43 09:48 11:03 12:13 13:18 14:23 15:33 16:48 17:48
Hospital, Singleton --- --- 07:51 08:46 09:51 11:06 12:16 13:21 14:26 15:36 16:51 17:51
Cherry Grove, Derwen Fawr --- --- 07:54 08:49 09:54 11:09 12:19 13:24 14:29 15:39 16:54 17:54
Hen Dderwen, Sketty --- --- 07:57 08:52 09:57 11:12 12:22 13:27 14:32 15:42 16:57 17:57
Comprehensive School, Olchfa --- --- 08:00 08:55 10:00 11:15 12:25 13:30 14:35 15:45 17:00 18:00
Square, Killay --- --- 08:02 08:57 10:02 11:17 12:27 13:32 14:37 15:47 17:02 18:02
Post Office, Dunvant o/s --- --- 08:06 09:01 10:06 11:21 12:31 13:36 14:41 15:51 17:06 18:06
The Mount, Gowerton --- --- --- --- --- --- 12:35 --- --- 15:55 --- ---
Hill Street, Gowerton --- --- 08:10 09:05 10:10 11:25 12:40 13:40 14:45 16:00 17:10 18:10
Health Centre, Cefn-bychan --- --- 08:18 09:13 10:18 11:33 12:48 13:48 14:53 16:08 17:18 18:18
Caban Issac Road, Blue Anchor --- --- --- --- 10:23 --- 12:53 --- 14:58 16:13 17:23 18:23
Royal Oak, Penclawdd --- --- 08:18 09:13 10:28 11:33 12:58 13:48 15:03 16:18 17:28 18:28
Pencaerfenni Park, Crofty --- --- --- --- --- --- 13:01 --- 15:06 --- 17:31 ---
Riverside, Crofty --- 07:35 08:21 09:16 10:31 11:36 13:04 13:51 15:09 16:21 17:34 18:31
Cilonnen Turn, Llanmorlais --- 07:37 08:23 09:18 10:33 11:38 13:06 13:53 15:11 16:23 17:36 18:33
Llanrhidian Turn, Llanrhidian Arrive 07:00 07:42 08:28 09:23 10:38 11:43 13:11 13:58 15:16 16:28 17:41 18:38
Llanrhidian Turn, Llanrhidian Depart 07:00 07:42 08:38 09:23 10:38 11:43 13:11 13:58 15:16 16:45 17:41 18:38
Landimore Turn, Landimore --- 07:49 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:45
Post Office, Llanmadoc o/s Phone Box --- 07:57 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:53
Bethesda Church, Burrygreen 07:05 --- 08:43 --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:50 17:46 ---
Terminus, Llangennith 07:15 08:07 08:53 --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:00 17:56 19:03
                         
Bus Station, Swansea 18:35                      
Crown Court, Swansea 18:39                      
Swansea University Campus, Singleton 18:43                      
Hospital, Singleton 18:45                      
Cherry Grove, Derwen Fawr 18:48                      
Hen Dderwen, Sketty 18:51                      
Comprehensive School, Olchfa 18:54                      
Square, Killay 18:56                      
Post Office, Dunvant o/s 19:00                      
The Mount, Gowerton ---                      
Hill Street, Gowerton 19:04                      
Health Centre, Cefn-bychan 19:12                      
Caban Issac Road, Blue Anchor 19:16                      
Royal Oak, Penclawdd 19:20                      
Pencaerfenni Park, Crofty ---                      
Riverside, Crofty 19:22                      
Cilonnen Turn, Llanmorlais ---                      
Llanrhidian Turn, Llanrhidian Arrive ---                      
Llanrhidian Turn, Llanrhidian Depart ---                      
Landimore Turn, Landimore ---                      
Post Office, Llanmadoc o/s Phone Box ---                      
Bethesda Church, Burrygreen ---                      
Terminus, Llangennith ---                      

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 29/03/2021 19:52